Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

1

Sichuan A

Sophia

10:30 AM

2

Tastes of China A

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan A

2:30 PM

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

7:00 PM

3

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

2:30 PM

4

Yunnan E

Sophia

10:30 AM

Street Food C

Sophia

2:30 PM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Michelle

7:00 PM

5

Baozi - Gourmet Steamed Buns

Michelle

10:30 AM

Sichuan D

Michelle

2:30 PM

6

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

10:30 AM

7

Sichuan C

Michelle

10:30 AM

Knife Skills & The Classics

Michelle

2:30 PM

8

Tastes of China B

Sophia

10:30 AM

9

Sichuan B

7:00 PM

10

11

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan B

Sophia

2:30 PM

Street Food A

Michelle

7:00 PM

12

Dimsum A

Michelle

10:30 AM

Chinese Homestyle Cooking A

Michelle

2:30 PM

13

Culinary Market Tour

Phoebe

9:30 AM

Home Made Organic Tofu

Sophia

2:30 PM

14

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Michelle

10:30 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Michelle

2:30 PM

15

Sichuan A

7:00 PM

16

Tastes of Thai B

Sophia

10:30 AM

Cantonese B

2:30 PM

17

Culinary Market Tour

Dieter

9:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

2:30 PM

Yunnan C

Michelle

7:00 PM

18

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Michelle

7:00 PM

19

Knife Skills & The Classics

Michelle

10:30 AM

20

Sichuan C

10:30 AM

Street Food B

2:30 PM

21

Yunnan Vegetarian

Michelle

10:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

2:30 PM

22

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

10:30 AM

23

Dimsum B

Sophia

10:30 AM

24

Street Food A

Sophia

2:30 PM

25

Sichuan Vegetarian

Michelle

7:00 PM

26

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

10:30 AM

Cantonese A

Michelle

2:30 PM

27

Culinary Market Tour

Jane

9:30 AM

Yunnan D

Sophia

10:30 AM

Tastes of Vietnamese B

Sophia

2:30 PM

28

Tastes of China E

Michelle

10:30 AM

Home Made Organic Tofu

Michelle

2:30 PM

29

Dimsum C

7:00 PM

30

Chinese Homestyle Cooking D

Sophia

10:30 AM

Street Food C

2:30 PM

Tastes of Thai A

Yao

7:00 PM

31

Culinary Market Tour

Sophia

9:30 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

2:30 PM